Rangli07

Rang Stech Fehler El Zeit Name Vorname Ort Pferd
  1 1 0.00   30.78 Järmann Thomas Heimenschwand WOLGA IV CH
  2 1 0.00   31.56 Moser Stephanie Münsingen PRETTY WOMAN IV CH
  3 1 0.00   32.16 Fischer Karin Gwatt JOLY DANGO CH
  4 1 0.00   32.49 Hofer Michelle Bösingen DIAMOND'S DREAM
  5 1 0.00   32.83 Fischer Karin Gwatt Diva III CH
  6 1 0.00   33.04 Büchler Cornelia Uettligen COEUR DE JASMIN CH
  7 1 0.00   33.27 Stähli Barbara Unterseen MERANO XIII CH
  8 1 0.00   34.68 Fuchser Manuela Unterseen WAN GIN CH
  9 1 0.00   34.94 Hofer Alexandra Bösingen ESPERO CH
 10 1 0.00   35.06 Winz Christian Zielebach GAMINA II
 11 1 0.00   35.35 Fuchser Manuela Unterseen VALESCO
 12 1 0.00   35.54 Wyssen Christine Frutigen ROSANE CH
 13 1 0.00   37.82 Schnattinger Claudia Sessa Dizness du Joblanc
 14 1 0.00   38.93 von Niederhäusern Fritz Riggisberg NIKY CH
 15 1 4.00   32.27 Järmann Thomas Heimenschwand CARINA XXXVIII CH
 16 1 4.00   33.52 Beutler Esther Zielebach BELLE FLEUR III CH
 17 1 4.00   35.43 Nussbaum Stéphanie Spiez NICHOLA
 18 1 4.00   35.47 Beutler Esther Zielebach KAMICAZE CH
 19 1 4.00   35.49 Glauser Christine Pohlern MISTER KING II CH
 20 1 4.00   36.50 Stettler Jacqueline Oberbottigen CORASO CH
 21 1 8.00   40.72 Abbühl Kathrin Stechelberg TIEPOLO
 22 1 8.00   44.31 Tschanz Paul Heiligenschwendi RICHENDA CH
 23 1 8.00   55.98 Schären Hanspeter Unterseen ROMEO XVI CH
 24 1 0.00 el 0.00 Zuber Cyrill Ostermundigen CINDIRA FF
 24 1 0.00 el 0.00 Andres Ferdinand Niederhünigen RUMIEN
 26 0 0.00   0.00 Wüest Yasmin Eschenbach ULYSSE IX CH
 27 0 4.00   40.05 Schaad Julia Rüfenacht BE CROKETT
 28 0 4.00   40.29 Holzer Michelle Unterseen GRINGO VI
 29 0 4.00   40.75 Gygax Andrea Belp QUI DONC CH
 30 0 4.00   42.19 Andres Ferdinand Niederhünigen Fjador
 31 0 4.00   42.81 Haug Kathrin Frutigen ROCKY XXIX CH
 32 0 4.00   43.07 Tschanz Roger Ostermundigen LITSCHARO
 33 0 4.00   43.45 Gurtner Martin Unterseen WELLINGTON V CH
 34 0 4.00   43.96 Tschanz Anita Konolfingen PIK PIROL CH
 35 0 4.00   44.32 Nyffenegger Anita Ostermundigen ALISHA D'ORO CH
 36 0 4.00   45.14 Gosteli Christoph Ostermundigen ARABELLE VII CH
 37 0 4.00   46.66 Wyssen Christine Frutigen DSHIRAN AL SABHAH CH
 38 0 4.00   50.43 Heidemeyer Kristine Hergiswil IRISH GINGER
 39 0 8.00   42.25 Bohny Martin Reichenbach ELLEN II
 40 0 8.00   46.33 Schnattinger Claudia Sessa GOOD LUCK VIII
 41 0 8.00   46.56 Bezzola Julia Thun ADINO II CH
 42 0 8.00   48.43 Stettler Jacqueline Oberbottigen COMTESSE V CH
 43 0 8.00   51.61 Tschanz Anita Konolfingen ACHAT IX
 44 0 8.00   64.54 Friedli Nicole Hettiswil Mr. Blue
 45 0 12.00   51.33 Wiedmer Nicole Lucie Oey LENKO CH
 46 0 12.00   57.89 Bohny Martin Reichenbach WHY NOT CH
 47 0 12.00   65.16 Reusser Fritz Unterlangenegg URIELLE DE THURIN CH
 48 0 12.00   69.68 Zuber Cyrill Ostermundigen COEUR DE ROSE FF CH
 49 0 16.00   64.89 Streit Evelin Belp MONTE CARASSO CH
hc 0 8.00   52.57 Lohner Eveline Uetendorf LADY LARISSA CH